Home
Standings
Super Stock

Super Stock

Share

PDthunder

PosNo.OwnerPointsPassing PointsShowup PointsAdjusted PointsTotal Points
160Bailey Jacobs153000153
299Tim Burke149000149
325Mark Gordon144000144
415Rob Richards141000141
528Howie Crowe139000139
661Fedele DiBello138000138
756Jessica Pasinetti133000133
808Paul Boundy122000122
921Marlie Owen118000118
1046Tyler Bouillon110000110
1141Tyler Junkin108000108
1206John Lavalle107000107
1323Jeremy Gerow105000105
1452Kyle Gordon102000102
1538Brandon Feeney100000100
1617Ric Watson9900099
1763Raymond Boundy9500095
1804Sean Walker6800068
1907Dan Archibald6300063
2013Jonah Bell5400054
2114Steve Mayhew5400054
2288Jeremy McLean5400054
238Paul Bogensberger5200052
2396Donavan Price4500045
Page 1 of 1
Share