Home
Standings
Late Models

Late Models

Share

 

PosNo.OwnerPointsPassing PointsShowup PointsAdjusted PointsTotal Points
186Tyler Betts233000233
271Dan McHattie224000224
381Bryan Mercer215000215
489James Horner209000209
552Mark Gordon203000203
672Steve Powell196000196
722Chris Mitchell154000154
831Jack Horner134000134
904Sean Walker127000127
1034Terry Clodd121000121
1116Amanda Balson7400074
1251Shawn Stones7000070
1322XTodd Delisle6400064
144Mike Meyer6100061
Page 1 of 1

Share