Home
Standings
Late Models

Late Models

Share

 

PosNo.OwnerPointsPassing PointsShowup PointsAdjusted PointsTotal Points
131WRick Spencer-Walt782000782
222Chris Mitchell769000769
386Tyler Betts757000757
452Mark Gordon731000731
531Jack Horner708000708
629Bryan Sudsbury689000689
789James Horner654000654
899Drew Stieler653000653
916Amanda Balson469000469
1051Shawn Stones388000388
1127Mike Wallace370000370
1233Paul Pierik342000342
1326Richard Weston236000236
1424Leonard Johnston181000181
1571Steve Foster153000153
1673Ryan Kimball148000148
1700Steve Munro139000139
1872Steve Powell108000108
1998Craig Graham8500085
1928Paul Maltese8500085
2154Randy Bull6700067
225Darragh Moroney Sr.4600046
2395Rob Warnes4200042
2466Larry Crowe Jr.2000020
Page 1 of 1

Share