Home
Results
Saturday May 18, 2019 Results

Saturday May 18, 2019 Results

by on May 27, 2019 in Results
Share
May 18th, 2019 – Opening Night            
Class/Group # Fullname Finish      
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Feature 73 Kris Kahn 1      
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
2      
  9 Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
3      
  88 Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
4      
  77 Corey Strawn 5      
  6 Brad Lavalle 6      
  11 Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
7      
  22 Ben Gruntz
Cambray, On.
8      
  19 Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
9      
  27 Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
10      
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
11      
  04 Samuel Arnott 12      
  45 Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
13      
  03 Kyle Hope 14      
  97 Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
15      
  31 James Stewart
Ennismore, On.
16      
  67 Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
17      
  21 Angelo Novis 18      
  01 Scott Simpson 19      
  49 Stephen Bierworth
Bancrpft, On.
20      
  96 Chis Hiebert 21      
  06 Christen Lavalle 22      
  78 Isaiah Switzer 23      
  81 Ethan Marco 24      
  26 Steve Finnegan 25      
  8 Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
26      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 6 Brad Lavalle 1      
  11 Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
2      
  45 Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
3      
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
4      
  04 Samuel Arnott 5      
  21 Angelo Novis 6      
  81 Ethan Marco 7      
  67 Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
8      
  96 Chis Hiebert 9      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 6 Brad Lavalle 1      
  11 Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
2      
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
3      
  04 Samuel Arnott 4      
  21 Angelo Novis 5      
  67 Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
6      
  96 Chis Hiebert 7      
  81 Ethan Marco 8      
  45 Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
9      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 88 Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
1      
  77 Corey Strawn 2      
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
3      
  22 Ben Gruntz
Cambray, On.
4      
  97 Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
5      
  01 Scott Simpson 6      
  78 Isaiah Switzer 7      
  31 James Stewart
Ennismore, On.
8      
  8 Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
9      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1      
  77 Corey Strawn 2      
  88 Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
3      
  22 Ben Gruntz
Cambray, On.
4      
  97 Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
5      
  31 James Stewart
Ennismore, On.
6      
  01 Scott Simpson 7      
  78 Isaiah Switzer 8      
  8 Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
9      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 3 Set 1 9 Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
1      
  73 Kris Kahn 2      
  19 Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
3      
  26 Steve Finnegan 4      
  27 Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
5      
  03 Kyle Hope 6      
  49 Stephen Bierworth
Bancrpft, On.
7      
  06 Christen Lavalle 8      
             
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 3 Set 2 73 Kris Kahn 1      
  26 Steve Finnegan 2      
  9 Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
3      
  27 Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
4      
  19 Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
5      
  03 Kyle Hope 6      
  49 Stephen Bierworth
Bancrpft, On.
7      
  06 Christen Lavalle 8      
             
Late Model Feature 71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
1      
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
2      
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
3      
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
4      
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
5      
  72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
6      
  52 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
7      
             
Late Model Heat Set 1 72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
1      
  71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
2      
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
3      
  52 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
4      
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
5      
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
6      
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
7      
             
Late Model Heat Set 2 71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
1      
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
2      
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
3      
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
4      
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
5      
  72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
6      
  52 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
7      
             
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Feature 19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
1      
  28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
2      
  10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
3      
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
4      
  23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
5      
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
6      
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
7      
  80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
8      
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
9      
  45 James Townsend 10      
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
11      
  53 Vicktor Voules 12      
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
13      
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
14      
  33 Jeff McKibbon 15      
  71 Steve Brier
On.
16      
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
17      
  34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
18      
             
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
1      
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
2      
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
3      
  23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
4      
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
5      
  45 James Townsend 6      
  80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
7      
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
8      
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
9      
             
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 45 James Townsend 1      
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
2      
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
3      
  80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
4      
  10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
5      
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
6      
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
7      
  20X Matthew Greenfeild 8      
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
9      
  23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
10      
             
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1      
  28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
2      
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
3      
  19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
4      
  53 Vicktor Voules 5      
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
6      
  33 Jeff McKibbon 7      
  71 Steve Brier
On.
8      
  34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
9      
             
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1      
  28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
2      
  19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
3      
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
4      
  53 Vicktor Voules 5      
  71 Steve Brier
On.
6      
  33 Jeff McKibbon 7      
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
8      
  34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
9      
             
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Feature 26 Nick Ledson 1      
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
2      
  37 Stacy Switzer 3      
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
4      
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
5      
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
6      
  29 Alex McGibbon 7      
  55 Shawn Murray 8      
             
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat Set 1 37 Stacy Switzer 1      
  26 Nick Ledson 2      
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
3      
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
4      
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
5      
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
6      
  55 Shawn Murray 7      
  29 Alex McGibbon 8      
             
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat Set 2 26 Nick Ledson 1      
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
2      
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
3      
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
4      
  37 Stacy Switzer 5      
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
6      
  29 Alex McGibbon 7      
  55 Shawn Murray 8      
             
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Feature 07 Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
1      
  48 Coltin Everingham 2      
  25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
3      
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
4      
  28 Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
5      
  21 Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
6      
  52 Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
7      
  46 Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
8      
  47 Jeff Remington 9      
  04 Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
10      
  5 Kyle Fetterly 11      
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
12      
  99 Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
13      
  96 Donavan Price
Courtice, On.
14      
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
15      
             
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 99 Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
1      
  25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
2      
  28 Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
3      
  07 Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
4      
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
5      
  47 Jeff Remington 6      
  5 Kyle Fetterly 7      
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
8      
             
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 07 Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
1      
  28 Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
2      
  25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
3      
  99 Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
4      
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
5      
  5 Kyle Fetterly 6      
  47 Jeff Remington 7      
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
8      
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 46 Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
1      
  48 Coltin Everingham 2      
  04 Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
3      
  21 Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
4      
  52 Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
5      
  96 Donavan Price
Courtice, On.
6      
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
7      
             
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 21 Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
1      
  46 Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
2      
  96 Donavan Price
Courtice, On.
3      
  04 Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
4      
  52 Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
5      
  48 Coltin Everingham 6      
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
7      
Share
Share