Home
Results
June 22, 2019 Results

June 22, 2019 Results

by on June 25, 2019 in Results
Share
June 22, 2019 Results      
Class/Group # Fullname Finish
Late Model Feature 71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
1
  16 Amanda Balson
Hampton, On.
2
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
3
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
4
  25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
5
  10 Dave Morgan 6
  72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
7
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
8
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
9
  52K Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
10
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
11
       
Late Model Heat 1 Set 1 10 Dave Morgan 1
  71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
2
  16 Amanda Balson
Hampton, On.
3
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
4
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
5
  52K Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
6
       
Late Model Heat 1 Set 2 16 Amanda Balson
Hampton, On.
1
  71 Dan McHattie
Cavan, On.
2
  38B Kyle Batty
Uxbridge, On.
3
  10 Dave Morgan 4
  52K Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
5
  32 Doug Wills
Orono, On.
6
       
Late Model Heat 2 Set 1 72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
1
  25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
2
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
3
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
4
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
5
       
Late Model Heat 2 Set 2 25 Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
1
  83 Tim Batty
Uxbridge, On.
2
  38 Brandon Feeney
Oromo, On.
3
  72 Steve Powell
Norwood, On.
4
  41 Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
5
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Feature 23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
1
  80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
2
  34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
3
  45 James Townsend 4
  53 Victor Vowles 5
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
6
  88 Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
7
  19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
8
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
9
  95 Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
10
  20X Matthew Greenfeild 11
  6 Curtis Stuart 12
  35 Chance Isherwood 13
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
14
  71 Steve Brier
On.
15
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
16
  00 Dwight Lavoie 17
  10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
18
  28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
19
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
20
  37X Chris Novis 21
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
22
  33 Jeff McKibbon 23
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
24
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
25
  T4 Michael Howe
Oshawa, On.
26
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
27
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
28
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
1
  10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
2
  23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
3
  33 Jeff McKibbon 4
  71 Steve Brier
On.
5
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
6
  6 Curtis Stuart 7
  20X Matthew Greenfeild 8
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
9
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
10
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 23 Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
1
  28 Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
2
  10K Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
3
  71 Steve Brier
On.
4
  42X Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
5
  6 Curtis Stuart 6
  20X Matthew Greenfeild 7
  33 Jeff McKibbon 8
  2 Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
9
  79 Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
10
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
1
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
2
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
3
  45 James Townsend 4
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
5
  37X Chris Novis 6
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
7
  35 Chance Isherwood 8
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
9
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 45 James Townsend 1
  80 Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
2
  37X Chris Novis 3
  67B Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
4
  61 Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
5
  55 Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
6
  31 Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
7
  06 John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
8
  35 Chance Isherwood 9
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 3 Set 1 88 Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
1
  34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
2
  00 Dwight Lavoie 3
  19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
4
  53 Victor Vowles 5
  95 Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
6
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
7
  T4 Michael Howe
Oshawa, On.
8
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
9
       
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 3 Set 2 34 Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
1
  53 Victor Vowles 2
  19 Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
3
  95 Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
4
  88 Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
5
  67 Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
6
  T4 Michael Howe
Oshawa, On.
7
  00 Dwight Lavoie 8
  28ON Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
9
       
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Feature 37 Isaiah Switzer 1
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
2
  26 Brad Lavalle 3
  29 Alex McGibbon 4
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
5
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
6
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
7
  40 Andrew Quibell
Oakwood, On.
8
  55 Carrson Hennessy
Bowmanville, On.
9
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
10
       
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat 1 Set 1 26 Brad Lavalle 1
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
2
  55 Carrson Hennessy
Bowmanville, On.
3
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
4
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
5
       
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat 1 Set 2 26 Brad Lavalle 1
  6 Bill Oharra
Coe Hill, On.
2
  55 Carrson Hennessy
Bowmanville, On.
3
  38 Michael Feeney
Orono, On.
4
  08 Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
5
       
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat 2 Set 1 37 Isaiah Switzer 1
  29 Alex McGibbon 2
  40 Andrew Quibell
Oakwood, On.
3
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
4
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
5
       
Trent Lakes Complete Plumbing Renegade Trucks Heat 2 Set 2 37 Isaiah Switzer 1
  7 Terri-Anna Whittern
Castleton, On.
2
  4 Jeff Dolley
Castleton, On.
3
  29 Alex McGibbon 4
  40 Andrew Quibell
Oakwood, On.
5
Share