Home
Results
July 6, 2019 results

July 6, 2019 results

by on July 9, 2019 in Results
Share
JULY 6TH, 2019        
Class/Group #   Fullname Finish
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Feature 79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1
  6   Brad Lavalle 2
  26   Steve Finnegan 3
  77   Corey Strawn 4
  88   Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
5
  11   Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
6
  9   Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
7
  58   Mark Griffin 8
  19   Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
9
  45   Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
10
  04   Samuel Arnott 11
  21   Angelo Novis 12
  82   Malcolm Macdonnald
Napean, On.
13
  08   Jorden Desroches 14
  2   Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
15
  27   Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
16
  96   Chis Hiebert 17
  8   Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
18
  89   Dave Butcher 19
  97   Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
20
  91   Shawn Dunford 21
  06   Christen Lavalle 22
  67   Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
23
  81   Ethan Marco DQ
  19X   Dave Marco DQ
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 11   Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
1
  6   Brad Lavalle 2
  26   Steve Finnegan 3
  8   Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
4
  27   Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
5
  2   Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
6
  89   Dave Butcher 7
  96   Chis Hiebert 8
  67   Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
9
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 26   Steve Finnegan 1
  6   Brad Lavalle 2
  11   Rob Crick
Ajax, On.
3
  27   Jack Hannah
Peterborough, On.
4
  67   Todd Labadie
Oshawa, On.
5
  96   Chis Hiebert 6
  2   Bryan Knox
Bobcaygeon, On.
7
  89   Dave Butcher 8
  8   Jacob Kelly
Ennismore, On.
9
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 88   Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
1
  82   Malcolm Macdonnald
Napean, On.
2
  77   Corey Strawn 3
  58   Mark Griffin 4
  04   Samuel Arnott 5
  06   Christen Lavalle 6
  81   Ethan Marco DQ
  19X   Dave Marco DQ
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 88   Chris Tubman
Norwood, On.
1
  77   Corey Strawn 2
  58   Mark Griffin 3
  04   Samuel Arnott 4
  82   Malcolm Macdonnald
Napean, On.
5
  06   Christen Lavalle 6
  81   Ethan Marco DQ
  19X   Dave Marco DQ
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 3 Set 1 79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1
  21   Angelo Novis 2
  9   Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
3
  19   Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
4
  45   Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
5
  08   Jorden Desroches 6
  97   Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
7
  91   Shawn Dunford 8
         
Battlefield Equipment Rental Bone Stocks Heat 3 Set 2 79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
1
  9   Sean Kennedy
Courtice, On.
2
  45   Kyle Novis
Lindsay, On.
3
  19   Shawn Solomon
Oshawa, On.
4
  08   Jorden Desroches 5
  91   Shawn Dunford 6
  21   Angelo Novis 7
1 97   Scott Craig
Coutrice, On.
8
         
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Feature 28   Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
1
  10K   Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
2
  45   James Townsend 3
  19   Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
4
  80   Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
5
  42X   Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
6
  79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
7
  31   Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
8
  00   Dwight Lavoie 9
  9   Ryan Babin 10
  55   Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
11
  67B   Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
12
  95   Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
13
  61   Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
14
  53   Victor Vowles 15
  20X   Matthew Greenfeild 16
  71   Steve Brier
On.
17
  23   Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
18
  67   Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
19
  28ON   Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
20
  34   Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
21
  37X   Chris Novis 22
  88   Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
23
         
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 80   Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
1
  23   Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
2
  45   James Townsend 3
  31   Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
4
  37X   Chris Novis 5
  19   Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
6
  9   Ryan Babin 7
  88   Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
8
  61   Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
9
  71   Steve Brier
On.
10
  28ON   Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
11
  53   Victor Vowles 12
         
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 45   James Townsend 1
  19   Ember Junkin
Apsley, On.
2
  23   Neil Hannah
Peterborough, On.
3
  80   Jeremy Kelly
Ennismore, On.
4
  88   Tiffany Vandebelt
Newcastle, On.
5
  61   Marilyn Junkin
Ennismore, On.
6
  9   Ryan Babin 7
  31   Gil Brooks
Ramara, On.
8
  71   Steve Brier
On.
9
  28ON   Dylan Wills
Orono, On.
10
  37X   Chris Novis 11
  53   Victor Vowles 12
         
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 10K   Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
1
  79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
2
  42X   Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
3
  55   Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
4
  34   Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
5
  67B   Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
6
  28   Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
7
  95   Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
8
  20X   Matthew Greenfeild 9
  00   Dwight Lavoie 10
  67   Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
11
         
Jiffy Lube Mini Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 28   Nolan Gould
Wooddawn, On.
1
  42X   Erin Kearns
Peterborough, On.
2
  00   Dwight Lavoie 3
  79   Ryan Oosterholt
Blackstock, On.
4
  10K   Kent Missons
Courtice, On.
5
  67B   Melissa Bullen
Barrie, On.
6
  95   Neil Bennett
Peterborough, On.
7
  34   Kevin Strutt
Uxbridge, On.
8
  20X   Matthew Greenfeild 9
  67   Dan Demers
Cavan, On.
10
  55   Jassen Whyte
Port Hope, On.
11
         
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Feature 25   Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
1
  28   Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
2
  99   Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
3
  21   Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
4
  46   Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
5
  07   Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
6
  08   Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
7
  52   Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
8
  47   Jeff Remington 9
  06   John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
10
  41   Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
11
  04   Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
12
         
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 1 Set 1 07   Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
1
  25   Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
2
  46   Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
3
  08   Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
4
  47   Jeff Remington 5
  52   Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
6
         
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 1 Set 2 25   Mark Gordon
Gormley, On.
1
  52   Kyle Gordon
Gormly, On.
2
  47   Jeff Remington 3
  46   Tyler Bouillon
Blackstock, On.
4
  08   Paul Boundy
Grafton, On.
5
  07   Dan Archibald
Innisfil, On.
6
         
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 2 Set 1 28   Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
1
  21   Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
2
  99   Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
3
  06   John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
4
  04   Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
5
  41   Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
6
         
KOD Disposal Super Stocks Heat 2 Set 2 99   Tim Burke
Bancroft, On.
1
  28   Howie Crowe
Roseneath, On.
2
  06   John Lavalle
Trout Creek, On.
3
  21   Marlie Owen
Port Hope, On.
4
  04   Sean Walker
Bethany, On.
5
  41   Tyler Junkin
Lakefeild, On.
6
Share