Home
Autumn Colours
Results

Results

Share

Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway  
Race Results for 10/09/16  
       
       
4 Fun/Chargers – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 13 Griffin Powell Bowmanville, ON
2 80 Jeremy Kelly Ennismore, ON
3 79 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
4 8 Jake Kelly Ennismore, ON
5 31X Brad Stevenson Courtice, ON
6 0 Phil Givens Fergus, ON
7 71 Dave Feeney Orono, ON
8 38 Brandon Feeney Orono, ON
9 82 Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Nepean, ON
10 64 Dylan Wills Orono, ON
11 3 Colin Parkes Brampton, ON
12 58 Mark Griffin Selwyn, ON
13 12 Andy McCann Norwood, ON
14 08 Paul Boundy Grafton, ON
15 88 Brett Vandebelt Newcastle, ON
16 17 Jeff Stewart Cavan, ON
17 28 Billy Jessup Cavan, ON
18 14 Glen Schmidt Cargill, ON
19 4 Tara Litner Port Perry, ON
20 57 Keith Parkes Brampton, ON
21 T4 Michael Howe Oshawa, ON
22 55 Carrson Hennessy Bowmanville, ON
23 98 Connor Parkes Brampton, ON
24 19 Shawn Solomon Oshawa, ON
25 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
26 10K Mitch Cook Kirkfield, ON
27 31 Troy Perks Lakefield, ON
28 347 Nathan Mitchell Peterborough, ON
29 01 Scott Simpson Trenton, ON
       
       
Late Model/LLM – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
2 41 Taylor Holdaway Orillia, ON
3 51 Matt Bentley Guelph, ON
4 76 Cayden Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
5 22 Todd Delisle Port Perry, ON
6 69 Al Inglis Orillia, ON
7 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
8 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
9 00 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
10 27 Mike Wallace Peterborough, ON
11 46 Lane Zardo Brampton, ON
12 98 Craig Graham Orono, ON
13 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
14 29 Bryan Sudsbury Bowmanville, ON
15 22X “Handsome” Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
16 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
17 00X Steven Munro Carp, ON
18 14 Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
19 73X Dave Bartlett Baldwin, ON
20 39 Travis Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
21 47 “Stompin” Tom Walters Innisfil, ON
22 89 James Horner Fraserville, ON
23 81 Brittney Gresel Wiarton, ON
24 25 Dave Waite Smith Falls, ON
25 31 Jack Horner Blackstock, ON
26 31W Rick Spencer-Walt Hawkestone, ON
27 73 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
28 52 Mark Gordon
       
       
Mini/Pure Stocks – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 35 Andy Kamrath Innisfil, ON
2 33 Warren Paxton Holland Landing, ON
3 76 Chris Allard Hordon, ON
4 48 Kris Khan Port Perry, ON
5 49 Casey Cavanagh Woodlawn, ON
6 34 Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
7 37 Rick Spencer-Walt Hawkestone, ON
8 51 Craig Kamrath Allenford, ON
9 6 Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
10 70 Fred Jordan Stouffville, ON
11 97  “Dentman” Dave Watchorn North Gower, ON
12 35T Brandt Graham Peterboro, ON
13 21 Ken Townsend Oro, ON
14 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
15 61 Marilyn Junkin Ennismore, ON
16 72 Rick Schwartenburg Guelph, ON
17 96 Donovan Price Brooklin, ON
18 6M Travis McLean Harriston, ON
19 31 Gil Brooks Ramara, ON
20 06 Dwight Lavoie Ptbo, ON
21 78 Pat MacDonald River Drive PArk, ON
22 47 Brandon Hannah Ptbo, ON
23 18 Josh Inglis Stroud, ON
24 86 Nick Clarke Teeswater, ON
25 4 Johnny Paradzinski Alliston, ON
26 3 Ryan Carr Harwood, ON
27 5 Peter Wakeling Holland Landing, ON
28 88X Tiffany Vandebelt Newtonville, ON
       
       
Pro Late Model – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 87 Willie Reyns Port Hope, ON
2 89C Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
3 27 Mat Box Milton, ON
4 81 Andrew Gresel Sauble Beach, ON
5 35 Andy Kamrath Innisfil, ON
6 29 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
7 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
8 9 Brandon Watson Stayner, ON
9 19 Corey Jones Brantford, ON
10 09 Kent Nuhn Williamsford, ON
11 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
12 86 Billy Schwartzenburg Guelph, ON
13 50 Chad Corcoran Milton, ON
14 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
15 31 Shaun “Buttz” McWhirter Mount Forest, ON
16 71 Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
17 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
       
       
Thunder – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 8 Jordan Howse Hillsburgh, ON
2 64 “Kid Ruckus” Ryan Semple
3 49 Miles Tyson Stouffville, ON
4 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
5 57 Brandon McFerren Acton, ON
6 88 Herb Walters Innisfil, ON
7 31J Jade Franklin Coldwater, ON
8 48 Coltin Everingham Innisfil, ON
9 76X Nick Roth Baden, ON
10 16 Anthony DiBello Woodville, ON
11 16X James Townsend Millbrook, ON
12 3 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
13 5 Jordan Latimer Coldwater, ON
14 36X Hudson Nagy Mount Hope, ON
15 52 Brandon Passer Innisfil, ON
16 28 Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
17 93 Jeremy Broom Dashwood, ON
18 11M Adam Misener North Bay, ON
19 76 Shawn Arnott New Hamburg, ON
20 97 Stefan Semeraro Richmond Hill, ON
21 77M Alvin McNicol Exeter, ON
22 5J “Racin” Jason Praysner Sault Ste. Marie, ON
23 13 Brad Collison Cambridge, ON
24 31X Kevin Gallant , ON
25 31 Paul Read Trenton, ON
26 07 Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
27 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
28 21 Matt Bentley Guelph, ON
29 32 Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
30 77X Ken McNicol Jr. Exeter, ON
       
       
OSCAAR Pro Midget Feature  
Finish Car No Driver  
1 31k Adrian Kemps  
2 1 Ted Greenwood  
3 81 Cassidy Marche  
4 88 James Marche  
5 31 Rob Summers  
6 58 Gary Triska  
7 69 Wally Wilson  
8 21 Ryan Fraser  
9 26 Katherine Summers  
10 45 Wally Norcott  
11 84 Brian McDonald  
12 57 James Stanley  
13 25 Glenn Blaker  
       
       
OSCAAR  Midget Feature  
Finish Car No Driver  
1 2 Jessica James  
2 24 Ryan Brown  
3 29 Owen Elliott  
4 75 Shawn Stanley  
5 57 James Stanley  
6 1 Nigel Buttivant  
7 71 Wayne McKibbon  
8 42 Brian McDonald  
9 69 Wally Wilson  
10 72 Zack Millman  
11 66 Bill Heatherton  
12 17 Mike McLaughlin  
13 88 Daryl Anthony  
14 31k Brent Kemps  
15 10 Monty Farrel  
       
       
OSCAAR Modified Feature  
Finish Car No Driver  
1 14 AJ Emms  
2 95 Rob Warnes  
3 7 Brent McLean  
4 79 Cory Horner  
5 63 John Baker Jr  
6 8 Gary McLean  
7 07 Alex Lees  
8 41 Duane Cinnamon  
9 36 Gary Elliott  
10 62 Randy Hollingsworth  
11 12 David Baylch  
12 46 Ryan Babin  
13 4 Connor James  
14 88 Ryan Dick  
15 09 Dan Price  
16 79h John Harper  
17 68 Stu Robinson JR  
18 47 Brian McLean  
19 99 Luke Gignac  
20 20m Cole McFadden  
21 00 Adam Hager  
22 52 Mark Gordon  
       
       
OSCAAR Outlaw Super Late Model Feature  
Finish Car No Driver  
1 9 Brandon Watosn  
2 71c John Cadman  
3 84 JR Fitzpatrick  
4 10 Gord Sheppard  
5 22 Glenn Watson  
6 40p Charlie Gallant  
7 49 Rob Clarke  
8 27 Roy Passer  
9 16 Robert Bickle  
10 2h Tyler Hawn  
11 52 Gary Passer  
12 61 Dustin Jackson  
13 7 Derrick Tiermersma  
14 48 Dwayne Baker  
15 b10 Kelly Balson  
Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway  
Race Results for 10/09/15  
       
       
4 Fun/Chargers – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 90 Andy Wheller Milton, ON
2 0 Phil Givens Fergus, ON
3 29 Derek Jackson Millgrove, ON
4 80 Jeremy Kelly Ennismore, ON
5 10 Kenny Ohno Jr. Hastings, ON
6 31 James Stewart Cavan, ON
7 84 Andrea Parson Clifford, ON
8 88 Tiffany Vandebelt Newtonville, ON
9 38 Brandon Feeney
10 61 Marilyn Junkin Ennismore, ON
11 80X Jacob Kelly Ennismore, ON
12 42 Erin Kearns Peterborough, ON
13 17 Jeff Stewart Cavan, ON
14 3 Colin Parkes Brampton, ON
15 57 Keith Parkes Brampton, ON
16 98 Connor Parkes
17 66 Jordan DesRoches Peterborough, ON
18 79 Corey Gates Cumberland, ON
19 80T Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Nepean, ON
20 89 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
21 69 Matthew VanDerBelt Bowmanville, ON
22 58 Chris Mulders Bowmanville, ON
23 07 Michael Kenny Kitchener, ON
24 71 Dave Feeney Orono, ON
25 64 Doug Wills Orono, ON
26 01 Scott Simpson Trenton, ON
27 19 Shawn Solomon Peterborough, ON
28 13 Griffin Powell Bowmanville, ON
       
       
Late Model/LLM – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 39 Travis Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
2 46 Lane Zardo Brampton, ON
3 47 “Stompin” Tom Walters Innisfil, ON
4 8 Jason Parker Port Elgin, ON
5 31W Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
6 29 Bryan Sudsbury Bowmanville, ON
7 49 “Flyin” Frank Davey River Drive Park, ON
8 21 Dairio Capirchio Innisfil, ON
9 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
10 00 Steve Munro Carp, ON
11 16X Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
12 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
13 14 Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
14 31 Jack Horner Blackstock, ON
15 16D Anthony DiBello Woodville, ON
16 51 Mike Bentley Guelph, ON
17 77 Alvin McNicol Exeter, ON
18 81 Brittney Gresel Wiarton, ON
19 73 Dave Bartlett Baldwin, ON
20 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
21 16 Amanda Connolly Aurora, ON
22 41 Taylor Holdaway Orillia, ON
23 91 Mike Westwood Milton, ON
24 33 “Handsome” Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
       
       
Mini/Pure Stocks – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 41 Tyler Junkin Peterborough, ON
2 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
3 54 Danny Benedict Orono, ON
4 64 Brandon McFerran Acton, ON
5 99 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
6 49X Miles Tyson Stouffville, ON
7 33 Warren Paxton Holland Landing, ON
8 6X Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
9 51X Eric Yorke Milton, ON
10 3C Ryan Carr Harwood, ON
11 06 Dwight Lavoie
12 32 Treyten Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
13 70 Fred Jordan Stouffville, ON
14 34 Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
15 84 Mike Nelson Peterborough, ON
16 97  “Dentman” Dave Watchorn North Gower, ON
17 86 Nick Clarke Mount Forest, ON
18 36 Hudson Nagy Mount Hope, ON
19 31 Gil Brooks Orillia, ON
20 91 Steve McNevin Oshawa, ON
21 28 Nolan Gould Almonte, ON
22 61 Travis McLean Harriston, ON
23 21 Ken Townsend Oro, ON
24 10 Will Gibbons
25 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
26 13T Bob Tolton Peterboro, ON
27 50 Chad Corcoran Milton, ON
28 97X Stefan Semeraro Richmond Hill, ON
29 34E T.J. Edwards Fergus, ON
30 47 Brandon Hannah Ptbo, ON
31 51 Craig Kamrath Allenford, ON
32 42 James Townsend Millbrook, ON
       
       
Pro Late Model – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 89C Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
2 71 Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
3 81 Andrew Gresel Sauble Beach, ON
4 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
5 87 Willie Reyns Port Hope, ON
6 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
7 27X Mat Box Milton, ON
8 29 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
9 37 Dave Elliott Stoney Creek, ON
10 31 Shaun McWhirter Mount Forest, ON
11 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
12 27 Mike Wallace Peterborough, ON
13 86 Billy Schwartzenburg Guelph, ON
14 81ON Bryan Mercer Port Hope, ON
15 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
16 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
17 1 Kent Nuhn Williamsford, ON
18 11 Dave Osborne Burford, ON
       
       
Thunder – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 76 Cayden Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
2 21 Matt Bentley Guelph, ON
3 72 Randy “The Rocket” Rusnell Cambridge, ON
4 77 Ken McNicol Exeter, ON
5 30 Todd Davenport Allenford, ON
6 48 Coltin Everingham Innisfil, ON
7 3 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
8 11 Adam Misener North Bay, ON
9 40 Donny Beattie Beaverton, ON
10 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
11 31 Kevin Gallant , ON
12 24 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
13 00L Luke Gignac Port McNicoll, ON
14 15 Rob Richards Omemee, ON
15 03 Chris MacDonald Stittsville, ON
16 69 Josh Maitland Sault Ste Marie, ON
17 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
18 00X Tom Podd Ennismore, ON
19 5 DJ Christie Beachville, ON
20 28 Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
21 99 Steve Adams Hepworth, ON
22 76X Shawn Arnott New Hamburg, ON
23 61 Fedele DiBello Cannington, ON
24 07 Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
25 31J Jade Franklin Coldwater, ON
26 16 Bryan Penny Thorton, ON
Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
2014 Oval Track Results for 10/12/14
4 Fun/Chargers
Pos Car No Driver Hometown
1 13 Griffin Powell Bowmanville, ON
2 31 Terry Hubbert
3 88 Tiffany Vandebelt Newtonville, ON
4 90 Andy Wheller Milton, ON
5 62 Willow Barberstock Stirling, ON
6 50 Ray Schroer Oshawa, ON
7 3 Colin Parkes Brampton, ON
8 69 Matthew VanDerBelt Bowmanville, ON
9 347 Nathan Mitchell Peterborough, ON
10 96 Cody Fenton Port Perry, ON
11 0 Scott Simpson Trenton, ON
12 55 Jeff Forsey Jr. Bowmanville, ON
13 57 Keith Parkes Brampton, ON
14 80X Jeremy Kelly Ennismore, ON
15 81 Corey Gates Cumberland, ON
16 63 Ray Smith Lindsay, ON
17 49 Scott Brooks Mississauga, ON
18 38 Brandon Feeney ,
19 66 Jordan DesRoches Peterborough, ON
20 29JR Kenny Ohno Jr. Hastings, ON
21 61 Marilyn Junkin Ennismore, ON
22 42 Erin Kearns Peterborough, ON
23 83 Andrew Massey Newcastle, ON
24 09 Mike Sellers Newtonville, ON
25 9 Sean Kennedy Courtice, ON
26 80 Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Tech
27 99 Sara Sproule Rough Driving
28 51 Ryan Paradis Rough Driving
Late Model/LLM
Pos Car No Driver Hometown
1 73 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
2 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
3 47 “Stompin” Tom Walters Innisfil, ON
4 8 Jason Parker Port Elgin, ON
5 41 Taylor Holdaway Orillia, ON
6 39 Travis Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
7 14 Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
8 27 Mat Box Milton, ON
9 46 Billy Zardo 3rd Skelton, ON
10 3 Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
11 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
12 17 Josh Stade Chesley, ON
13 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
14 73X Dave Bartlett Baldwin, ON
15 31N Shaun McWhirter ,
16 31 Jack Horner Blackstock, ON
17 19 Jason Witty Queensville, ON
18 49 “Flyin” Frank Davey River Drive Park, ON
19 16 Amanda Connolly ,
20 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
21 37 Marvin Freiburger Walkerton, ON
22 11X Shawn McGlynn Waterloo, ON
23 69 Al Inglis Orillia, ON
24 7 Mike Westwood Milton, ON
25 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
26 77 Alvin McNicol Exeter, ON
Mini/Pure Stocks
Pos Car No Driver Hometown
1 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
2 41 Tyler Junkin Ennismore, ON
3 14 James Townsend Sunderland, ON
4 10 Doug Butler New Lowell, ON
5 79 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
6 33 Warren Paxton Holland Landing, ON
7 49X Miles Tyson Stouffville, ON
8 86 Billy Schwartzenburg Guelph, ON
9 12 Brandt Graham Orono, ON
10 35T Tim Tolton Peterboro, ON
11 1 Charlie Smith Orillia, ON
12 54 Danny Benedict Orono, ON
13 50 Chad Corcoran Milton, ON
14 97 “Dentman” Dave Watchorn North Gower, ON
15 3K Kyle Chartrand Smith Falls, ON
16 65 Trevor Hemingway North York, ON
17 76 Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
18 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
19 31X Gil Brooks Orillia, ON
20 36 Hudron Nagy Mount Hope, ON
21 49 Casey Cavanagh Ottawa, ON
22 34 Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
23 47 Brandon Hannah Ptbo, ON
24 86X Nick Clarke Mount Forest, ON
25 89 Ryan Babin Oshawa, ON
26 21 Ken Townsend Oro, ON
27 37 Gehrig Halliday Waterdown, ON
28 1X John Vandyk Owen Sound, ON
29 53 Craig Kamrath Allenford, ON
30 B39 Bryan Susbury Tech
Pro Late Model
Pos Car No Driver Hometown
1 70 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
2 29 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
3 3 Mark Watson St. Thomas, ON
4 81ON Bryan Mercer Port Hope, ON
5 71 Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
6 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
7 98 Craig Graham Orono, ON
8 27 Mat Box Milton, ON
9 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
10 51 Mike Bentley Guelph, ON
11 36 Gary Elliott Waterdown, ON
12 08 Chris Ferguson Ottawa, ON
13 6 Adam Quarrie Dorchester, ON
14 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
15 7 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
16 1 Kent Nuhn Williamsford, ON
17 88 “Handsome” Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
18 81 Brittney Gresel Wiarton, ON
Thunder
Pos Car No Driver Hometown
1 89C Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
2 30 Todd Davenport Allenford, ON
3 63 John “JBJ” Baker Jr. Oshawa, ON
4 21 Matt Bentley Guelph, ON
5 01 Bradon McConnell Tara, ON
6 99 Steve Adams Hepworth, ON
7 87 Willie Reyns Port Hope, ON
8 77 Ken McNicol Exeter, ON
9 13 Todd Musker Carleton Place, ON
10 29 Steve Cashmore Freelton, ON
11 41 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
12 3 Mike Meyer Hawkestone, ON
13 37X Vaughn Lawrence Sauble Beach, ON
14 37 Robbie Sikes Barrie, ON
15 15 Rob Richards Omemee, ON
16 11 Adam Misener North Bay, ON
17 28 Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
18 69 Craig Scott Omemee, ON
19 07 Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
20 81 Paul Geniole Jr. Keswick, ON
21 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
22 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
23 44 Daryl Fice Oshawa, ON
24 76 Cayden Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
25 10X Dennis Cybalski Hamilton, ON
26 09 Dan Price Brooklin, ON
27 00X Luke Gignac Port McNicoll, ON
28 64 “Kid Ruckus” Ryan Semple ,
29 4 Andrew Swindells unsportsmanlike
30 10 Jordan Latimer rough driving
OSCAAR Modifieds Model
Pos Car No Driver
1 7 Brent McLean
2 91n Max Beyore
3 09 Nick Lees
4 2 Matt Barton
5 36 Gary Elliott
6 88r Tommy Robb
7 79h Cory Horner
8 88 Ryan Dick
9 99 Drew Stieler
10 7m Arron McLean
11 26 Terry Baker
12 61 Dustin Jackson
13 93 Daniel Bois
14 67 Dwayne Cinnamon
15 65 Bill Burrows
16 19 Dean Scott
17 14 Davey Terry
18 77 Chad Strawn
19 8 Gary McLean
20 47 Brian McLean
21 95 Rob Warnes
22 20 Mike Hearty dns
23 79 John Harper dns
OSCAAR Super Late Model
Pos Car No Driver
1 81 Andrew Gressel
2 89c Shawn Chenoweth
3 2 John Owen
4 54 Mike Beyore
5 39 Shane Gowan
6 22 Glenn Watson
7 90 Mark Dilley
8 b10 Kelly Balson
9 10 Jesse Kennedy
10 44 Dave Doucette
11 42 Tyler Hawn
12 16 Robert Bickle
13 82 Cory Jones
14 7t Jeff Dunford
15 91 Keith King
16 27 JR Fitzpatrick
17 48 Dwayne Baker
18 47m Brent McLean
19 40p Charlie Gallant
20 13 Gary Passer
21 94 Denny Varco
22 17 Kevin Cornelius
23 92 Justin Jones
24 57 Craig Stevenson
25 5 Ron Hollis
26 51 Dave Taylor dns
Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway
Race Results for 10/13/13
Battlefield Equipment Rental 4 Fun – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 7X James Townsend Sunderland, ON
2 96 Jeff Scott Bowmanville, ON
3 83 Andrew Massey Newcastle, ON
4 80 Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Nepean, ON
5 50 Ray Schroer Oshawa, ON
6 31 Andy Wheller Milton, ON
7 69 Matthew VanDerBelt Bowmanville, ON
8 62 Willow Barberstock Stirling, ON
9 49 Scott Brooks Mississauga, ON
10 55 Jeff Forsey Jr. Bowmanville, ON
11 347 Nathan Mitchell Peterborough, ON
12 63 Rob Gosse Toronto, ON
13 17 James Stewart Cavan, ON
14 88 Mike Sellers Newtonville, ON
15 24 Ron Radford OSgoode, ON
16 12 Andy McCann Norwood, ON
17 79 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
18 6 Travis McLean Harriston, ON
19 23 Joe Craven Oshawa, ON
20 13 Griffin Powell Bowmanville, ON
21 09 Britton Lundy Owen Sound, ON
22 29JR Kenny Ohno Jr. Hastings, ON
23 0 Scott Simpson Trenton, ON
24 42 John Carr Peterborough, ON
25 92 Brad Robertson Lindsay, ON
26 34DD Donovan Price Brooklin, ON
27 29SR Kenny Ohno Sr. Hastings, ON
Vanguard Self Storage Late Model – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
2 22 “Handsome” Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
3 41 Taylor Holdaway Orillia, ON
4 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
5 14 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
6 14X Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
7 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
8 66 Jesse “Big Game Hunter” Kennedy Alderville First Nation, ON
9 8 Jason Parker Port Elgin, ON
10 B10 Kelly Balson Hampton, ON
11 46 Billy Zardo 3rd Skelton, ON
12 49 “Flyin” Frank Davey River Drive Park, ON
13 37 Marvin Freiburger Walkerton, ON
14 73 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
15 47 “Stompin” Tom Walters Innisfil, ON
16 19 Jason Witty Queensville, ON
17 17 Adam Cuthbertson Omemee, ON
18 81 Brittney Gresel Wiarton, ON
19 79 Cory Horner Oshawa, ON
20 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
21 89C Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
22 49X Scott McTeer Tiverton, ON
23 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
24 21 Dairio Capirchio Innisfil, ON
25 99 Steve Adams Hepworth, ON
26 29 Bryan Susbury Bowmanville, ON
27 37X Criag Perry Whitby, on
28 17X Nick Roth Baden, ON
Peterborough Speedway Mini Stocks – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 89 Ryan Babin Oshawa, ON
2 41X Tyler Junkin Ennismore, ON
3 82 Kyle Baker Ottawa, 8ON
4 79 Chris Mulders Bowmanville, ON
5 33 Warren Paxton Holland Landing, ON
6 64 Brandon McFerren Acton, ON
7 17 Peter Moore Port Hope, ON
8 50 Chad Corcoran Milton, ON
9 31 Dave Bailey Hagerville, ON
10 86 Billy Schwartzenburg Guelph, ON
11 77 Mike Gettliffe Orillia, ON
12 13 Trevor Hartwick Carp, ON
13 12 Brandt Graham Orono, ON
14 71 Chance Isherwood Barrie, ON
15 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
16 6X Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
17 34 Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
18 63 Jamie Cairns Orillia, ON
19 88X Jeremy McLean North Bay, ON
20 49X Miles Tyson Stouffville, ON
21 36 Cory Young Owen Sound, ON
22 1 John Vandyk Owen Sound, ON
23 3K Kyle Chartrand Smith Falls, ON
24 41 Dan Britt Innisfil, ON
25 09 Dean Curry Singhampton, ON
26 91 Charlie Smith Orillia, ON
27 10 Doug Butler New Lowell, ON
28 49 Casey Cavanagh Ottawa, ON
29 54 Danny Benedict Orono, ON
30 26 Ben Melenhorst Stayner, ON
Pro Late Model – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 51 Mike Bentley Guelph, ON
2 82 Jason Shaw Guelph, ON
3 05S Bryan Mercer Port Hope, ON
4 83 Dale Shaw Guelph, ON
5 27X Mike Wallace Peterborough, ON
6 16 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
7 3 Mark Watson St. Thomas, ON
8 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
9 27 Mat Box Milton, ON
10 6 Adam Quarrie Dorchester, ON
11 98 Craig Graham Orono, ON
12 82DD Justin Demelo London, ON
13 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
14 55 Bruce Rankin Mississauga, ON
15 36 Gary Elliott Waterdown, ON
16 71ON Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
17 88 “Handsome” Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
18 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
19 89C Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
20 96 Dan Prudhomme Thamesford, ON
21 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
22 08 Chris Ferguson Ottawa, ON
23 05 Brad Corcoran Milton, ON
Paul Davis Systems Thunder – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 72 Randy “The Rocket” Rusnell Cambridge, ON
2 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
3 30 Todd Davenport Allenford, ON
4 76 Cayden Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
5 87 Willie Reyns Port Hope, ON
6 10X Dennis Cybalski Hamilton, ON
7 47 Vaughn Lawrence Sauble Beach, ON
8 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
9 73 Nick Troback Hamilton, ON
10 9 Jeff Bell Warminster, ON
11 63 John “JBJ” Baker Jr. Oshawa, ON
12 09 Dan Price Brooklin, ON
13 77 Ken McNicol Exeter, ON
14 39 Travis Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
15 10 Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
16 44 Dave Doucette Angus, ON
17 13X Brad Collison Cambridge, ON
18 31 Kevin Gallant , ON
19 13 Todd Musker Carleton Place, ON
20 9X Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
21 W5 “Racin” Jason Praysner Sault Ste. Marie, ON
22 46 Lane Zardo Brampton, ON
23 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
24 55 Shawn Goggins Orillia, ON
25 28X Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
26 69 Craig Scott Omemee, ON
27 53 Matt Spence Balieboro, ON
28 41X Bruce Wheller Noblton, ON
29 78 Bob Kish Oshawa, ON
30 07 Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
Supers – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 81 Andrew Gresel Sauble Beach, ON
2 22 Glenn Watson Barrie, ON
3 48 Dwayne Baker Stayner, ON
4 13 Gary Passer Innisfil, ON
5 07 Todd Campbell Guelph, ON
6 39 Shane Gowan Waterford, ON
7 42 Tyler Hawn Oro Station, ON
8 10 Jesse Kennedy Oneida Nation of the Thames, ON
9 27X JR Fitzpatrick ,
10 77 George Wilson Sault Ste. Marie, ON
11 7 Derrick Tiemersma Newmarket, ON
12 82 Corey Jones Shakespeare, ON
13 63 Jim Bowman Fergus, ON
14 05 Brad Corcoran , ON
15 2 John Owen Port Hope, ON
16 5 Quinn Misener ,
17 19 Ed Bolwby ,
18 81X Sean McGlynn ,
19 7T Jeff Dunford ,
20 57 Craig Stevenson Courtice, ON
21 7M McLean Racing ,
22 9 Brandon Watson Stayner, ON
Mods – Feature
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 8 Gary McLean Conn, ON
2 7 Brent McLean Conn, ON
3 2 Matt Barton New Hamburg, ON
4 39 Shane Stickel Kitchener, ON
5 12 Visiting Driver ,
6 92 Justin Jones Sault Ste. Marie, ON
7 99X Tim Burke ,
8 91 Mike Westwood Milton, ON
9 46 Darren Kearnan ,
10 47 Brian McLean Conn, ON
11 13 Bobby Tolton Guelph, ON
12 57X Andy Jankamak Buffalo, NY
13 88 Ryan Dick Rodney, ON
14 11 Dave Osbourne Brantford, ON
15 82 Justin Demelo London, ON
16 04 Mike Ford ,
17 19 Dean Scott Woodstock, ON
18 38S Rod Sauder , ON
19 14 Dave Terry Erin, ON
20 79 John Harper ,
21 00 Visiting Driver ,
22 61 Justin Jackson ,
23 77 Chad Strawn Newcastle, ON
Autumn Colours Classic-Peterborough Speedway    
Race   Results for 10/07/12    
         
         
4   Fun/Chargers – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 23X Neil Hannah Peterboro, ON
2 99 Chris Mulders Bowmanville, ON
3 14 James Townsend Sunderland, ON
4 79 Ryan Oosterholt Blackstock, ON
5 13 Griffin Powell Bowmanville, ON
6 80 Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Nepean, ON
7 347 Nathan Mitchell Peterborough, ON
8 09 Nick Lees CAMERON, ON
9 50 Ray Schroer Oshawa, ON
10 07 Jack Dallion ,  
11 9 Scott Simpson Trenton, ON
12 83 Andrew Massey Newcastle, ON
13 55 Jeff Forsey Jr. Bowmanville, ON
14 67 Billy Jessup Mount Pleasant, ON
15 04 Josh Read Trenton, ON
16 62 Willow Barberstock Stirling, ON
17 88 Tiffany Vandebelt Newtonville, ON
18 0 Jeremy Hodder Scarborough, ON
19 23 Joe Craven Oshawa, ON
         
         
Late   Model/LLM – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
2 49X Scott McTeer Tiverton, ON
3 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
4 84 Sean Cronan BARRIE, ON
5 37 Ed Bowlby Port Sydney, ON
6 B10 Kelly Balson Hampton, ON
7 24 Nick Goetz Southhampton, ON
8 22 Todd Delisle Port Perry, ON
9 37X Marvin Freiburger Walkerton, ON
10 14X Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
11 55 Tony Tiemersma Holland Landing, ON
12 54 Randy Bull Haliburton, ON
13 89 Tommy Robb Durham, ON
14 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON  
15 22B Chris Mitchell Omemee, ON
16 23 John Baker Jr. Oshawa, ON
17 81 Dairio Capirchio Gilford, ON
18 77 Alvin McNicol Exeter, ON
19 14 Tyler Liscum Barrie, ON
20 8 Jason Parker Port Elgin, ON
21 47 Tom Walters ,  
22 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
23 46 Billy Zardo Skelton, ON
24 79 Cory Horner Oshawa, ON
25 31 Jack Horner Blackstock, ON
26 69 Al Inglis Orillia, ON
         
         
Mini/Pure   Stocks – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 44 Daryl Fice Oshawa, ON
2 03 Chris MacDonald Ottawa, ON
3 9X Neil Hannah Peterboro, ON
4 49 Casey Cavanagh Woodlawn, ON
5 9 Charlie Smith Orillia, ON
6 64 Brandon McFerren Acton, ON
7 34 Justin Bierworth BANCROFT, ON
8 15 William Davies Barrie, ON
9 1 John Vandyk Owen Sound, ON
10 11 Adam Misener North Bay, ON
11 06 Ryan Hardy Markdale, ON
12 16 Brad Lavalle Peterborough, ON
13 12 Brandt Graham Orono, ON
14 97 Dave “Dentman” Watchorn Gower, ON
15 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
16 34X Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
17 6 Josh Inglis Orillia, ON
18 35 Tim Tolton Peterboro, ON
19 57 Ryan Toon Stayner, ON
20 40 Ryan Brentnell Dunsford, ON
21 6X Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
22 21 Ken Townsend Oro, ON  
23 13 Bob Tolton Peterboro, ON
24 33 Warren Paxton Holland Landing, ON
25 47X Brandon Hannah Ptbo, ON  
26 37 Gehrig Halliday Waterdown, ON
27 65 Trevor Hemingway North York, ON
28 8 Ryan Babin Oshawa, ON
29 10 Doug Butler New Lowell, ON
30 24 Joey MacTavish Victoria Harbour, ON
         
         
Pro   Late Model – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 51 Mike Bentley Guelph, ON
2 21 Matt Pritiko London, ON
3 05 Brad Corcoran Milton, ON
4 81X Bryan Mercer Port Hope, ON
5 16 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
6 3 Mark Watson St. Thomas, ON
7 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
8 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON  
9 09 Kent Nuhn Williamsford, ON
10 27X Mat Box Milton, ON
11 27 Mike Wallace PETERBOROUGH, ON
12 81 Andrew Gresel Sauble Beach, ON
13 9 Brandon Watson Stayner, ON
14 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
15 49 Casey Cavanagh Woodlawn, ON
16 08 Chris Ferguson Ottawa, ON
17 14 Jaxson Jacobs London, ON
18 36 Gary Elliott Waterdown, ON
19 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
20 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
21 82 Jason Shaw Guelph, ON
22 8 Marc Jacobs London, ON
23 71 Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
         
         
Thunder   – Feature      
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
2 8 Matt Mulholland South Hampton, ON
3 44 Dave Doucette Angus, ON
4 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
5 76 Shawn Arnott New Hamburg, ON
6 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
7 9 Vaughn Lawrence Hepworth, ON
8 88 Herb Walters Innisfil, ON
9 13 Todd Musker Carleton Place, ON
10 29 Steve Cashmore Freelton, ON
11 34 Cayden Lapcevich Grimsby, ON
12 36X Shawn McGlynn Waterloo, ON
13 4 Andrew Swindells Oshawa, ON
14 7 Bobby Mercer Dundas, ON
15 39 Travis Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
16 46 Lane Zardo Skelton, ON
17 W5 Jay Praysner Sault Ste. Marie, ON
18 28X Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
19 93 Andy Ford Scarborough, ON
20 63 John Baker Jr. Oshawa, ON
21 10X Dennis Cybalski Hamilton, ON
22 69 Craig Scott Omemee, ON
23 09 Dan Price Brooklin, ON
24 17 Nick Roth Baden, ON
25 47 Kenny McNicol Exeter, ON
26 40 Donny Beattie Beaverton, ON
27 10 Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
28 33 Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
29 72 Randy “The Rocket” Rusnell Cambridge, ON
30 89 Shawn Chenoweth Plattsville, ON
         
Super   Late Model – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver    
1 9 Brandon Watson    
2 77 George Wilson    
3 7 Derrik Tiemersma    
4 7t Jeff Dunford    
5 13 Gary Passer    
6 07 Todd Campbell    
7 10 Jessie Kenndy    
8 2 John Owens    
9 45f Cory Furkey    
10 91 Keith King    
11 69 Mike Bricknell    
12 22 Glenn Watson    
13 42 Tyler Hawn    
14 5 Quinn Misner    
15 49 Rob Clarke    
16 51 Dave Taylor    
17 81x Shawn McGlynn    
18 27x Roy Passer    
19 04 Rudy Oppersma    
20 40p Charlie Gallant    
21 64b Chris Burrows    
22 45 Rob Poole    
         
         
Open   Wheel Modifieds – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver    
1 8 Gary McLean    
2 7 Brent McLean    
3 47 Brian McLean    
4 77 Brain Strawn    
5 14 Dave Terry    
6 4 Tristen Anderson    
7 77j Justin Jones    
8 99x Tim Burke    
9 46 gary McLean    
10 31 Josh Gruntz    
11 67 Phil Bullen    
12 19 Dean Scott    
13 82 Justin Demelo    
14 39 David McCullough    
15 2 Matt Barton    
16 72 Bradon McCumbie    
17 96 Larry Jackson    
18 11 Dave Osbourne    

 

 

Race Results for 10/09/11  
       
       
4 Fun/Chargers – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 09 Nick Lees CAMERON, ON
2 34 Kevin Strutt Uxbridge, ON
3 30 Mike Gilbert Ptbo, ON
4 80 Malcolm “POP” MacDonald Nepean, ON
5 19 Ember Junkin Ennismore, ON
6 2 Bill Goddard Peterborough, ON
7 15T Tyler Hatcher Madoc, ON
8 1 Jack Hannah Peterborough, ON
9 9X scott simpson trenton,
10 17 peter Moore Port Hope,
11 50 Ray Schroer Oshawa, ON
12 63 Rob Gosse Toronto, ON
13 0 Jeremy Hodder Scarborough, ON
14 67 Dan Demers Cavan, ON
15 42 Lance Prentice Peterboro, ON
16 06 Ryan Hardy Markdale, ON
17 3 Dave Collins Peterborough, ON
18 99 Chris Mulders Bowmanville, ON
19 23X Brandon Hannah Ptbo, ON
20 24 Ron Radford Ottawa, ON
21 23 Denny Gannon Brighton, ON
22 28 Billy Jessup Jr. Cavan, ON
23 73 Andrew Akers ,
       
       
Late Model/LLM – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 22X Chris Mitchell Onenee, ON
2 22 Todd Delisle Port Perry, ON
3 69 Al Inglis Orillia, ON
4 37 Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
5 7 Tony Tiemersma Holland Landing, ON
6 10 Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
7 41 Taylor Holdaway Orillia, ON
8 99 Steve Adams Hepworth, ON
9 8 Jason Parker Port Elgin, ON
10 71 Steve Foster Peterborough, ON
11 00 Nick Oram Orno, ON
12 29 brian sudsbury peteborough,
13 81X Dairio Capirchio Gilford, ON
14 81 brittany gresel sauble falls, ON
15 26 Doug Wills Orono, ON
16 14 Mark Dixon Aberdeen, ON
17 35 Andy Kamrath Owen Sound, ON
18 89 Tommy Robb Durham, ON
19 54 Randy Bull Haliburton, ON
20 77 Tim Fernandes Ptbo., ON
21 87 Adrian Foster Newmarket, ON
22 51 Mike Bentley Guelph, ON
23 56 Jason Legge Owen Sound, ON
       
       
Mini/Pure Stocks – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 44 Daryl Fice Oshawa, ON
2 41 Tyler Junkin ENNISMORE, ON
3 34 Justin Bierworth BANCROFT, ON
4 07 Alex Lees Cameron, ON
5 2 Darragh “Too” Moroney PETERBOROUGH, ON
6 X Lance Foster Richmond Hill, ON
7 50 John Vandyk Owen Sound, ON
8 31 Dave Bailey Hagersville, ON
9 28 Dale Shaw Guelph, ON
10 35 Tim Tolton Peterboro, ON
11 0 Duane Jeffrey Oshawa, ON
12 89 Cory Horner Oshawa, ON
13 13X Dave Glaze Angus, ON
14 33 Nathan Mitchell Peterborough, ON
15 64 Brandon McFerren Acton, ON
16 47 Bruce Wheller Toronto, ON
17 02 Mike Taylor Burlington, ON
18 97 Dave “Dentman” Watchorn Gower, ON
19 3 Jack Horner Blackstock, ON
20 24 Joey MacTavish Victoria Harbour, ON
21 28X Nolan Gould Pakenham, ON
22 03 Chris MacDonald Ottawa, ON
23 6X Terry Woodley Collingwood, ON
24 09 Dean Curry Singhampton, ON
25 6 Josh Inglis Orillia, ON
26 91X Kyle Lethbridge Barrie, ON
27 02X MIke Balsom Newmarket, ON
28 27 Gilles Harpin Innisfil, ON
29 16 Bryan Penny Barrie, ON
30 9 Neil Hannah Peterboro, ON
31 17 Victor Vowels Peterborough, ON
32 13 Bob Tolton Peterboro, ON
33 38 Bill Pearsall Puslinch, ON
34 40 Andrew Swindells Oshawa, ON
       
       
Modifieds – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 38 Tyler Hendricks Pain Court, ON
2 4 Aaron McLean Mount Forest, ON
3 19 Dean Scott Beachville, ON
4 62 Randal Hollingsworth Stirling, ON
5 90 Rick Warnes Oshawa, ON
6 7X Michael Scholz Kinross Spdwy,
7 63 Jamie Burrows Acton, ON
8 11 Dave Osborne Brantford, ON
9 95 Robert Warnes Oshawa, ON
10 31 Adam Adams Wiarton, ON
11 79 John Harper Cambridge, ON
12 65 Chris Burrows Acto0n, ON
13 7 Brent McLean Conn, ON
14 8 Gary McLean Conn, ON
15 46 Darren Kearnan Burketon, ON
       
       
Pro Late Model – Feature  
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 71 Dan McHattie Cavan, ON
2 78 Mark Watson St. Thomas, ON
3 70 Jesse Kennedy ,
4 10X Gord Shepherd Oro, ON
5 8 Marc Jacobs London, ON
6 05 Brad Corcoran Milton, ON
7 27 Mike Wallace PETERBOROUGH, ON
8 16 Ryan Kimball Norwood, ON
9 36 Gary Elliott Waterdown, ON
10 27X Mat Box Milton, ON
11 77 Tim Fernandes Ptbo., ON
12 08 Chris Ferguson Ottawa, ON
13 81J Bryan Mercer Port Hope, ON
14 81 Andrew Gresel Sauble Beach, ON
15 10 Dave Morgan Lakefield, ON
16 09 Kent Nuhn Williamsford, ON
17 82 Jason Shaw Guelph, ON
18 22 Jamie Cox Dorchester, ON
19 67 Cale Bailey Port Hope, ON
20 15 Steve Mathews New Liskeard, ON
21 1 Vic Parsons Hawkestone, ON
22 48 Dwayne Baker Barrie, On
23 25 Dave Waite Smith Falls, ON
24 61 Brent Wheller Toronto, ON
25 84 JR Fitzpatrick qCambridge, ON
26 31ON Spencer MacPherson Carelton Place, ON
27 43 Earl Ireland Peterborough, ON
       
       
Thunder – Feature    
Finish Car No Driver Hometown
1 10 Rick Walt Hawkestone, ON
2 8 Matt Mulholland South Hampton, ON
3 72 Randy “The Rocket” Rusnell Cambridge, ON
4 46 Lane Zardo Skelton, ON
5 17X Nick Roth Baden, ON
6 63 John Baker Jr. Oshawa, ON
7 00 “Smokin” Joe Adams Owen Sound, ON
8 37 Marvin Freiburger Walkerton, ON
9 44 Dave Doucette Angus, ON
10 71 Mike Hennink Aylmer, QC
11 13 Todd Musker Carleton Place, ON
12 28X Howie Crowe Peterboro, ON
13 11 Dave Stinson Gatineau, QC
14 29 Steve Cashmore Freelton, ON
15 18 Jay Cutting HOLLAND LANDING, ON
16 17 Kenny McNicol Jr. Exeter, ON
17 87 Willie Reyns Port Hope, ON
18 28 Paul Maltese Innisfil, ON
19 07X Dan Archibald Innisfil, ON
20 14 Ken Britt Midhurst, ON
21 71X Bob Mercer Dundas, ON
22 74 Thayne Hallyburton Hillsdale, ON
23 88 Herb Walters Innisfil, ON
24 55 Kent Constable Barrie, ON
25 36 Ken Grubb Walkerton, ON
26 36X Shawn McGlynn Waterloo, ON
27 09 Dan Price Brooklin, ON
28 21 Matt Bentley Guelph,
29 1 Dan Wright Tara, ON
30 07 Alvin McNicol Exeter, ON
Share